Elisabeth de Bourgogne
(1214-1277)
Jean Ier
de Bourgogne Comte
(1190-30/09/1267)
Mahaut de Bourgogne
(~1186-1242)
Etienne III
de Bourgogne Comte
(1170-1241)
Béatrice de Thiers
(1174-1227)
Hugues III
de Bourgogne
(1148-1192)
Béatrice d'Albon
(1161-1228)
Etienne II
de Bourgogne Comte
(1124-1197)
Judith de Lorraine
(1150-1173)
Guillaume II
de Thiers
(~1120-03/01/1202)
Béatrix de Hohenstaufen
(~1146-)
Eudes II Borel
de Bourgogne
(1118-04/07/1162)
Marie de Champagne
(1129-28/08/1190)
Guigues V
d'Albon
(1120-28/07/1162)
Béatrice de Montferrat
(~1140-)
Guillaume IV
de Bourgogne Comte
(1095-1157)
Poncia de Traves
(~1096-1156)
Mathieu Ier
de Lorraine
(1110-1176)
Berthe de Souabe
(1123-25/03/1195)
Guillaume Ier
de Thiers
(1085-1166)
Béatrice de Navilly
(~1096-)
Frédérik Ier Dit Barberousse
Von Hohenstaufen
(1122-10/06/1190)
Beatrix de Bourgogne Comte
(~1124-15/11/1184)
Hughes II Borel le Pacifique
de Bourgogne
(1085-06/02/1143)
Mathilde de Mayenne
(1093-)
Thibaud IV
de Blois
(08/04/1090-15/01/1152)
Mathilde de Carinthie
(~1108-24/01/1161)
Guigues IV
d'Albon
(~1090-28/06/1142)
Clémence de Bourgogne Comte
(~1092-08/02/1164)
Guillaume IV
de Montferrat
(1110-22/12/1191)
Judith d'Autriche
(1115-1178)
Etienne Ier Tête Hardie
de Bourgogne Comte
(1065-10/06/1102)
Béatrix d'Alsace
(~1064-)
Renaud de Traves
(1068-1122)
Alix ?
(~1068-)
Simon Ier
d'Alsace
(1076-1138)
Adélaïde de Louvain
(1078-1158)
Frédérik II Le Louche
von Hohenstaufen
(1090-06/04/1147)
Judith de Baviere
(~1094-)
Guy Ier
de Thiers
(~1050-1113)
Reclinde de Huilleaux
(~1063-)
Frédérik II Le Louche
von Hohenstaufen
(1090-06/04/1147)
Judith de Baviere
(~1094-)
Eudes de Bourgogne
(1058-23/03/1103)
Sybille de Bourgogne-Comté
(~1065-23/03/1102)
Gautier IV
de Mayenne
(~1063-1124)
Alix de Beaugency
(1068-1110)
Étienne de Blois
(~1045-13/07/1102)
Alix de Normandie
(1063-08/03/1137)
Engelbert II
de Carinthie
(~1084-20/04/1141)
Uta de Puttein
(1080-1137)
Guigues III
d'Albon
(~1060-)
Mathilde de Hauteville
(~1062-)
Etienne Ier Tête Hardie
de Bourgogne Comte
(1065-10/06/1102)
Béatrix d'Alsace
(~1064-)
Rainier de Montferrat
(1075-1135)
Gisèle de Bourgogne Comte
(1075-1133)
Léopold III le pieux
d'Autriche
(1073-15/11/1136)
Agnès de Franconie
(1074-01/10/1143)
Guillaume Ier Tête Hardie de Bourgogne Comté
(1024-17/11/1087)
Etiennette de Longwy Metz
(~1030-19/10/1092)
Gerard Ier Le Grand
d'Alsace
(1030-18/03/1070)
Hedwige de Namur
(1028-03/02/1080)
Thierry II Le Vaillant
d'Alsace
(1055-27/01/1115)
Hedwige de Formbach
(1059-1088)
Hendrik III
van Leuven
(1045-05/02/1095)
Gertrudis van Vlaanderen
(1050-1126)
Frédérik Ier Dit Le Borgne
von Hohenstaufen
(~1050-06/04/1105)
Agnès de Franconie
(1074-01/10/1143)
Guillaume III
de Thiers
(~1015-01/01/1075)
Adélaïde de Chalon
(~1025-1080)
Etienne de Huilleaux
(~1033-)
Ermengarde ?
(~1035-)
Henri Donzel ou Damoiseau
de Bourgogne
(1035-1066)
Sibylle de Barcelone
(~1034-)
Guillaume Ier Tête Hardie de Bourgogne Comté
(1024-17/11/1087)
Etiennette de Longwy Metz
(~1030-19/10/1092)
Geoffroy II
de Mayenne
(1030-1098)
Mahaut d'Alluye
(~1035-1079)
Lancelin II
de Beaugency
(1045-1092)
Adelberge du Maine
(1030-)
Thibaud de Blois
(~1010-29/09/1089)
Gersende du Maine
(1030-)
Guillaume le Conquérant
de Normandie
(14/10/1024-07/09/1087)
Mathilde de Flandre
(~1032-02/11/1083)
Engelbert Ier
de Carinthie
(~1040-13/04/1096)
Hadwig d'Eppenstein
(~1050-31/07/1112)
Ulrich Ier
de Cham
(1040-08/03/1099)
Adelheid de Lechsgemünd
(~1052-08/12/1108)
Guigues II le gras
d'Albon
(~1030-)
Pétronille d'Argental
(~1020-1069)
Roger Ier
de Hauteville
(1031-22/06/1101)
Eremburge de Mortain
(~1034-05/04/1088)
Guglielmo II
de Montferrato
(1040-1100)
Aude d'Agledo
(1045-)
Guillaume Ier Tête Hardie de Bourgogne Comté
(1024-17/11/1087)
Etiennette de Longwy Metz
(~1030-19/10/1092)
Henri IV
de Franconie
(17/11/1050-14/08/1106)
Berthe de Savoie
(15/10/1051-20/01/1088)
Renaud de Bourgogne-Comté
(~0986-04/09/1057)
Adélaïde de Normandie
(1002-1038)
Adalbert III
d'Alsace
(1005-11/11/1048)
Clemence de Foix
(~1000-)
Gerhard II le Jeune
de Metz
(~0940-1033)
Eva de Luxembourg
(~0967-1030)
Albert II
de Namur
(0997-15/12/1037)
Réginlinde de Haute-Lorraine
(1005-1067)
Gerard Ier Le Grand
d'Alsace
(1030-18/03/1070)
Hedwige de Namur
(1028-03/02/1080)
Frédéric de Formbach
(1024-1059)
Gertrude de Haldensleben
(1045-1116)
Henri II
de Louvain
(~1023-1078)
Adela van de Betuwe
(~1025-30/09/1086)
Frédéric von Buren
(~1012-1055)
Hildegarde von Kinzisgau
(1022-1094)
Thibaut de Chalon
(0990-1065)
Ermentrude d'Autun
(1005-1042)
Robert Ier le Vieux
de France
(04/05/1008-21/03/1076)
Hélie de Semur-en-Brionnais
(1016-22/04/1109)
Ramon Ier le Courbé ou le Corbeau
de Barcelone
(1005-1035)
Guisla de Lluca
(~1010-)
Lancelin de Beaugency
(~1025-~1060)
Paule du Maine
(~1027-~1062)
Herbert Ier Éveille Chien
du Maine
(0984-13/04/1036)
Paule de Preuilly
(~1000-1039)
Eudes de Blois
(~0989-15/11/1037)
Irmengarde d'Auvergne
(0995-10/03/1040)
Herbert Ier Éveille Chien
du Maine
(0984-13/04/1036)
Paule de Preuilly
(~1000-1039)
Robert Ier Le Diable
de Normandie
(~1010-22/07/1035)
Arlette de Falaise
(~1003-1050)
Baudouin V le Pieux
de Flandre
(1012-13/09/1067)
Adélaïde de France
(1009-14/01/1079)
Sigefroy de Sponheim
(~1010-17/07/1065)
Richarde de Lavanthal Nordtal
(~1010-21/07/1072)
Marquard III
d'Eppenstein
(1019-28/06/1076)
Luitburge d'Istrie
(1020-)
Ratbodon IV
de Cham
(~1020-08/11/1080)
Mathilde de Chiemgau
(~1025-1098)
Guigues Ier le vieux
d'Albon
(~1000-25/04/1075)
Adélaïde de Savoie
(~1020-)
Artaud Ier
d'Argental
(0975-~1030)
Pétronille de Royans
(~0992-)
Tancrède de Hauteville
(~0985-~1041)
Fredesenda de Normandie
(~0995-~1057)
Guillaume de Mortain
(1010-1068)
Marie de Dammartin
(~1033-)
Otton II
de Montferrato
(1015-20/11/1084)
Constanza de Savoie
(~1012-)
Guillaume Ier
de Bourgogne-Comté
(0958-21/09/1026)
Ermentrude de Roucy
(~0952-05/03/1003)
Gérard IV
de Bouzonville
(~0975-1045)
Gisèle de Metz
(~0977-)
Gottfried de Metz
(0910-26/03/0949)
Ermentrude de France
(~0899-)
Siegfried de Luxembourg
(0917-15/08/0998)
Hedwige de Nordgau
(0935-13/12/0992)
Albert I
de Namur
(~0959-)
Ermengarde de Basse-Lotharingie
(0975-01/01/1012)
Gozelon I
de Lorraine
(~0970-25/04/1044)
Urraca d'Italie
(~0948-1007)
Thiemo Ier
de Schweinchgau
(0980-19/03/1049)
Himiltrude de Quinzigau
(~0996-)
Konrad de Haldensleben
(0995-1056)
Gertrude de Frise
(1020-)
Lambert II
de Louvain
(0990-21/09/1062)
Ode de Haute-Lorraine de Lothier
(~1014-)
Eberhard von Bliesgau-Betuwe
(1000-1060)
Berthe van Teisterbant
(~0997-)
Frédéric von Buren
(0960-1027)
Cunégonde d'Oehningen
(0980-06/03/1020)
Otton Ier
von Kinzisgau
(~0970-05/06/1036)
Irmengarde de Verdun
(0980-1042)
Geoffroy II
de Semur-en-Brionnais
(0955-0990)
Mathilde de Châlon-sur-Saône
(0946-)
Hugues Ier
d'Autun
(0972-04/11/1039)
Adelaide de Vermandois
(0980-1047)
Robert II le Pieux
de France
(27/03/0972-20/07/1031)
Constance d'Arles de Provence
(0987-25/07/1034)
Dalmace le Grand
de Semur en Brionnais
(0985-1048)
Aremburge de Vergy
(~0988-1032)
Ramon de Barcelone d'Urgel
(0972-01/09/1010)
Ermessende de Carcassonne
(0972-01/03/1058)
Landry de Beaugency
(~1000-1031)
Mahaut de Bourgogne
(0983-)
Herbert Ier Éveille Chien
du Maine
(0984-13/04/1036)
Paule de Preuilly
(~1000-1039)
Hugues III
du Maine
(~0960-1014)
Ermengarde de Rennes
(~0969-)
Gausbert de Preuilly
(~0980-)
Adèle des Baux
(~0972-)
Eudes de Blois
(~0945-12/03/0996)
Berthe des Deux-Bourgognes
(0964-1010)
Robert Ier le prud'homme
d'Auvergne
(0970-1032)
Hermengarde d'Arles
(0980-)
Richard II Le Bon ou L'Irrascible
de Normandie
(~0972-28/08/1026)
Juetta de Rennes
(0978-16/06/1017)
Fulbert de Falaise
(0976-1017)
Doda Mckenneth
(~0980-~1010)
Baudouin IV le Barbu
de Flandre
(0988-30/05/1036)
Ogive de Luxembourg
(0986-1031)
Robert II le Pieux
de France
(27/03/0972-20/07/1031)
Constance d'Arles de Provence
(0987-25/07/1034)
Evrard Ier
de Sponheim
(~0980-)
Hedwige de Nüllenberg
(~0995-)
Englebert III
de Lavanthal
(~0990-06/06/1040)
Luitgarde de Carinthie
(0995-1051)
Adalbert d'Eppenstein
(0985-22/12/1039)
Béatrix de Souabe
(0991-1035)
Diepold Ier
de Traungau-Augstgau
(1008-11/06/1060)
Dorothea
de Schweinfurt
(~1006-1071)
Wigo de Vion
(~0970-)
Gotelana de Clerieux
(~0980-~1030)
Othon Ier
de Savoie
(1010-19/03/1060)
Adélaïde de Turin
(1015-1091)
Adhémar Ier
d'Argental
(~0939-)
Ermengarde de Chapteuil
(~0950-)
Ismidon le vieux
de Royans
(~0950-)
Aloysa de Clerieux
(~0964-)
Richard II Le Bon ou L'Irrascible
de Normandie
(~0972-28/08/1026)
Juetta de Rennes
(0978-16/06/1017)
Mauger de Rouen
(~0990-1040)
Guisla de Corbeil
(~0970-)
Manassès de Dammartin
(~1000-15/11/1037)
Constance de France
(1010-15/11/1057)
Humberto Ier aux blanches-mains
de Savoie
(~0982-07/07/1048)
Auxiliende de Solignac
(~1000-)
Adalbert de Toscane
(~0926-30/04/0971)
Gerberge de Macon
(~0928-11/12/0990)
Raynauld de Roucy
(03/0931-15/03/0973)
Alberade de Lotharingie
(0930-15/03/0973)
Adalbert II
de Metz
(~0945-05/10/1038)
Judith von Oehningen
(0960-1022)
Gerhard II le Jeune
de Metz
(~0940-1033)
Eva de Luxembourg
(~0967-1030)
Gerhard Ier de Metz
de Wetterau
(0850-22/06/0910)
Oda de Saxe
(~0878-07/02/0952)
Charles III Le Loyal Le Simple
de France
(17/09/0879-07/10/0929)
Frederune de Saxe
(0885-10/02/0917)
Ricwin de Verdun
(~0870-0923)
Cunégonde d'Ardennes
(0893-0923)
Hugues II
de Nordgau
(~0895-0940)
Hildegarde de Ferrette
(~0876-)
Robert de Namur
(~0920-0981)
Ermengarde de Lorraine
(~0940-)
Charles Ier
de Basse Lorraine
(0953-21/05/0992)
Adélaïde d'Ardennes
(~0942-)
Godefroid d'Ardennes
(0937-04/09/1005)
Mechtilde de Saxe
(0943-25/05/1008)
Béranger II
d'Italie
(~0901-16/07/0966)
Willa III
d'Arles
(0916-0966)
Bertold de Formbach
(~0948-1005)
Himiltrude ?
(~0952-)
Bernard Ier
de Nordmark
(0960-14/12/1018)
Wladimirovna de Kiev
(0975-)
Luidolf de Frise
(~1004-1038)
Gertrude d'Egisheim
(1005-1077)
Lambert Ier
de Louvain
(0965-12/09/1015)
Gerberge de Basse Lotharingie
(0970-27/01/1018)
Gozelon I
de Lorraine
(~0970-25/04/1044)
Barbe de Lebarten
(~0964-19/04/1044)
Godizo von Bliesgau
(~0971-~1018)
Bertha van de Betuwe
(~0960-~1030)
Cuno d'Oehningen
(~0940-)
Richilde von Sachsen
(~0945-~1020)
Heribert Ier
von Kinzisgau
(0922-0992)
Irmentrude von Maingau
(0942-1001)
Godefroid d'Ardennes
(0937-04/09/1005)
Mechtilde de Saxe
(0943-25/05/1008)
Geoffroy Ier
de Semur
(~0945-~0987)
Dalmace de Brioude
(0935-0978)
Lambert de Châlon-sur-Saône
(~0930-27/02/0978)
Wera
de Chalon de Bourgogne
(~0906-01/01/0987)
Guy Ier
de Vermandois
(~0962-0988)
Adèle d'Anjou
(0955-1047)
Hugues de France
(0941-24/10/0996)
Adélaïde d'Aquitaine
(22/07/0952-09/07/1004)
Guillaume Ier le Libérateur
d'Arles de Provence
(0955-29/08/0993)
Alix La Blanche
d'Anjou
(0929-29/05/1026)
Geoffroy II
de Semur-en-Brionnais
(0955-0990)
Mathilde de Châlon-sur-Saône
(0946-)
Henri Le Grand
de Bourgogne
(~0948-15/10/1002)
Mathilde de Châlon-sur-Saône
(0946-)
Borrel II
d'Urgel
(0930-0992)
Letgarde de Toulouse
(0945-)
Roger Ier le Vieux
de Carcassonne
(~0922-1012)
Adelais de Melgueil
(~0950-)
Wigerius de Beaugency
(0978-)
Agnès de Vendôme
(0955-13/11/1005)
Guillaume Ier
de Bourgogne-Comté
(0958-21/09/1026)
Ermentrude de Roucy
(~0952-05/03/1003)
Hugues II
de Beaumont Maine
(~0920-0992)
Godehilde de Vermandois
(~0931-)
Conan Ier le Tort
de Rennes
(0944-29/06/0992)
Ermengarde d'Anjou
(~0946-27/06/0992)
Effroy de Preuilly
(~0950-1009)
Beatrix d'Issoudun
(0960-1009)
Thibaud lI Le Tricheur
de Blois
(~0910-16/01/0976)
Liutgarde de Vermandois
(0911-27/05/0977)
Conrad III le pacifique
de Bourgogne
(~0934-19/10/0993)
Mathilde de France
(~0943-30/11/0981)
Guillaume IV
d'Auvergne
(0950-0989)
Humberge de Bourbon
(~0935-0987)
Guillaume Ier le Libérateur
d'Arles de Provence
(0955-29/08/0993)
Alix La Blanche
d'Anjou
(0929-29/05/1026)
Richard Ier Sans Peur
de Normandie
(28/08/0933-20/11/0996)
Gunvar
de Crepon
(~0950-1031)
Conan Ier le Tort
de Rennes
(0944-29/06/0992)
Ermengarde d'Anjou
(~0946-27/06/0992)
Malcolm II
d'Ecosse
(05/10/0958-25/11/1034)
Edith of Ossory
(0962-)
Arnoul II le Jeune
de Flandre
(~0958-19/04/0987)
Rozala d'Italie
(~0960-07/02/1003)
Frederic Ier
de Luxembourg
(0965-06/09/1019)
Irmentrude de Wetterau
(0970-1024)
Aribon Ier
de Pottenstein
(0930-13/02/1000)
Adèle de Bavière
(0962-01/09/1020)
Engelbert III
von Pusterthal
(0960-1040)
Adèle de Bavière
(0962-01/09/1020)
Weriant d'Istrie
(0980-1064)
Willibirge d'Ebersberg
(~0967-07/12/1064)
Marquard II
d'Eppenstein
(0943-)
Hadamut Sieghardinger d'Ebersberg
(0950-)
Hermann II
de Souabe
(0965-1003)
Gerberge de Bourgogne
(0965-1018)
Radboton II
de Traungau
(0980-19/06/1020)
? Oberdilingen
(~0987-)
Henri Ier
de Schweinfurt
(0955-30/09/1017)
Gerberga de Kinzisgau
(~0968-01/01/1024)
Guigues IV
de Vion
(~0970-)
Godelenne de Clerieux
(~0942-)
Humberto Ier aux blanches-mains
de Savoie
(~0982-07/07/1048)
Auxiliende de Solignac
(~1000-)
Manfred II
de Turin
(0992-29/10/1034)
Berthe de Toscane
(0980-1037)
Ismidon de Royans
(~0909-)
? d'Argental
(~0911-)
Redemptus de Chapteuil
(~0900-0989)
Aremburge de Polignac
(~0922-)
Lambert de Valence
(0930-0985)
Falectrude de Chapteuil
(~0922-)
Silvion II
de Clerieux
(~0935-0994)
Willa de Vienne
(~0914-)
Richard II Le Bon ou L'Irrascible
de Normandie
(~0972-28/08/1026)
Juetta de Rennes
(0978-16/06/1017)
Albert de Corbeil
(~0950-~1030)
Elisabeth de Gometz
(~0942-)
Manassès d'Omont
(~0971-)
Odélie de Castrie
(~0970-)
Robert II le Pieux
de France
(27/03/0972-20/07/1031)
Constance d'Arles de Provence
(0987-25/07/1034)
Amédée de Savoie
(~0940-~0996)
Gudile de Macon
(~0945-~1020)
Arnold Ier
de Schannis
(~0950-)
Ancilia d'Argovie
(0985-)