Marie de Gaesbeck
(~1247-)
Arnoul de Gaesbeck
(~1217-22/06/1287)
Isabeau de Breda
(~1219-)
Godefroy de Louvain
(1209-21/01/1253)
Marie d'Audenaerde
(~1209-)
Henri Ier Le Guerroyeur
de Brabant
(1165-05/09/1235)
Mathilde d'Alsace
(1170-16/10/1210)
Arnold IV
d'Audenaerde
(1180-1242)
Marie de Rosoy
(~1203-1259)
Godefroi III Le Courageux
de Brabant
(1142-10/08/1190)
Marguerite de Limbourg
(1138-1172)
Mathieu II
d'Alsace
(1137-25/07/1173)
Marie de Blois
(1136-25/07/1182)
Gisebert II
d'Audenaerde
(~1150-1214)
Richardis de Mortagne
(~1152-1219)
Roger de Rosoy
(~1172-~1246)
Alix d'Avesnes
(1175-16/02/1246)
Godefroid II le jeune
de Louvain
(1105-13/06/1142)
Lutgarde von Sulzbach
(1115-1162)
Henri II
de Limbourg
(1110-15/08/1167)
Mathilde de Saffenberg
(~1110-02/01/1145)
Thierry III
d'Alsace
(1099-24/01/1168)
Sibylle de Flandres
(1112-12/1165)
Evrard III
de Peteghem
(1132-07/03/1190)
Gertrude de Montaigu de Lorraine
(1125-)
Renaud de Rosoy
(~1144-1188)
Julienne de Rumigny
(1145-)
Jacques Ier
d'Avesnes-sur-Helpe
(1151-07/09/1191)
Alixe de Guise
(1150-1208)
Godefroid Ier le barbu
de Louvain
(1060-25/01/1139)
Clemence de Bourgogne
(~1084-~1133)
Berengarius II
de Sulzbach
(~1085-24/12/1125)
Adelheid de Diessen
(~1087-11/01/1126)
Waleran III le Payen
de Limbourg
(1085-20/08/1139)
Judith de Wassenberg
(1085-08/07/1151)
Adalbert de Saffenberg
(1070-16/12/1109)
Mathilde de Hollande
(1070-04/11/1110)
Thierry II Le Vaillant
d'Alsace
(1055-27/01/1115)
Gertrude de Flandres
(1070-1117)
Foulques V
d'Anjou
(~1092-13/11/1142)
Ermengarde de Beaugency
(~1085-15/01/1126)
Lambert de Montagu
(1080-1140)
Pétronille de Haute Lorraine
(1100-23/05/1144)
Nicolas III
de Rumigny
(1133-~1179)
Julienne de Chièvres
(1117-01/01/1180)
Nicolas d'Oisy
(1120-1171)
Mathilde de Namur
(1097-10/09/1169)
Bouchard II
de Guise
(1125-1166)
Adelaide de Roucy
(1128-)
Henri II
de Louvain
(~1023-1078)
Adela van de Betuwe
(~1025-30/09/1086)
Gebhard Ier
de Souabe
(1037-1085)
? von Sulzbach
(1035-)
Heinrich Ier
von Limburg
(1060-1119)
Adélaïde von Pottenstein
(1055-20/08/1106)
Hermann de Saffenberg
(1035-1091)
Gepa von Werl
(1040-1108)
Gido de Hollande
(~1040-1073)
Mathilde de Hengenbach
(1040-)
Gerard Ier Le Grand
d'Alsace
(1030-18/03/1070)
Hedwige de Namur
(1028-03/02/1080)
Robert Ier
de Flandres
(1035-31/10/1093)
Gertrude von Sachsen Billung
(1028-04/08/1113)
Foulques IV
d'Anjou
(20/04/1043-14/04/1109)
Bertrade de Montfort l'Amaury
(1061-14/02/1117)
Hélie de Beaugency
(~1076-11/07/1110)
Mathilde de Château du Loir
(~1080-~1109)
Thierry II Le Vaillant
d'Alsace
(1055-27/01/1115)
Gertrude de Flandres
(1070-1117)
Nicolas II
de Rumigny
(~1085-~1153)
Alix de Hainaut
(~1094-1159)
Guy de Chièvres
(1090-)
Yolande
De Hainaut
(1085-1126)
Wautier Ier
d'Oisy
(1100-1147)
Ide de Mortagne-du-Nord
(1095-)
Godefroy Ier
de Namur
(1066-19/08/1139)
Mathilde de Limbourg
(1085-01/01/1141)
Guy de Guise
(~1062-~1141)
Adeline de Montmorency
(1096-1135)
Hughes de Roucy
(~1090-1160)
Richilde von Hohenstaufen
(1098-1154)
Lambert II
de Louvain
(0990-21/09/1062)
Ode de Haute-Lorraine de Lothier
(~1014-)
Eberhard von Bliesgau-Betuwe
(1000-1060)
Berthe van Teisterbant
(~0997-)
Bérenger von Sulzbach
(~1005-)
Adelheid von Diessen
(1020-)
Walran II
von Limburg
(1030-1082)
Judith de Luxembourg
(1040-1081)
Botho de Pottenstein
(~1025-)
Judith de Schweinfurt
(~1040-1104)
Bruno de Hengenbach
(1020-1064)
Mathilde Ezzon
(1020-)
Gerhard II le Jeune
de Metz
(~0940-1033)
Eva de Luxembourg
(~0967-1030)
Albert II
de Namur
(0997-15/12/1037)
Réginlinde de Haute-Lorraine
(1005-1067)
Baudouin V le Pieux
de Flandre
(1012-13/09/1067)
Adélaïde de France
(1009-14/01/1079)
Bernard III Billung
de Saxe
(0995-29/06/1059)
Eilika de Nordgau
(0987-1055)
Geoffroy V
du Gâtinais
(~1000-30/04/1045)
Ermengarde d'Anjou
(1012-18/03/1076)
Jean de Beaugency
(~1047-)
Herberge d'Este
(~1072-)
Gervais de Château du Loir
(1045-1095)
Eremburge de Mayet
(1065-)
Nicolas de Rumigny
(~1055-1096)
Avoye de Roucy
(1052-)
Thierry van Peteghem
(1065-1096)
Adelinde de Chièvres
(~1065-)
Baudouin II
de Hainaut
(1058-08/06/1098)
Ida de Louvain
(1065-01/01/1139)
Fastre II
d'Oisy
(1074-1119)
Richilde d'Avesnes-sur-Helpe
(1078-1132)
Evrard de Tournai
(1055-1129)
Helvide de Conteville
(1065-1099)
Albert III
de Namur
(1027-06/07/1102)
Ida de Saxe Billung
(~1035-14/08/1102)
Heinrich Ier
von Limburg
(1060-1119)
Adélaïde von Pottenstein
(1055-20/08/1106)
Godefroy de Guise
(~1045-~1100)
Alix de Roucy
(~1020-1062)
Bouchard IV
de Montmorency
(~1065-02/01/1132)
Agnès de Beaumont sur Oise
(~1075-)
Ebles II
de Montdidier de Roucy
(1045-1104)
Sybille Guichard de la Pouille de Hauteville
(1060-1100)
Frédérik Ier Dit Le Borgne
von Hohenstaufen
(~1050-06/04/1105)
Agnès de Franconie
(1074-01/10/1143)
Lambert Ier
de Louvain
(0965-12/09/1015)
Gerberge de Basse Lotharingie
(0970-27/01/1018)
Gozelon I
de Lorraine
(~0970-25/04/1044)
Barbe de Lebarten
(~0964-19/04/1044)
Godizo von Bliesgau
(~0971-~1018)
Bertha van de Betuwe
(~0960-~1030)
Engelbert III
von Pusterthal
(0960-1040)
Adèle de Bavière
(0962-01/09/1020)
Dietrich von Wasserburg
(0975-1025)
Hemma von Öhningen
(0980-1027)
Walran Ier
von Limburg
(1000-1052)
Adèle de Lorraine
(~0992-)
Frédéric II
de Luxembourg
(1002-1065)
Gerberge de Boulogne
(1015-1049)
Hartwich de Pottenstein
(~0980-30/12/1027)
Frédérune de Diestmachen
(~0990-~1025)
Otto III
de Schweinfurt
(~1000-24/09/1057)
Ermengarde de Suse
(~1022-18/01/1078)
Gottfried de Metz
(0910-26/03/0949)
Ermentrude de France
(~0899-)
Siegfried de Luxembourg
(0917-15/08/0998)
Hedwige de Nordgau
(0935-13/12/0992)
Albert I
de Namur
(~0959-)
Ermengarde de Basse-Lotharingie
(0975-01/01/1012)
Gozelon I
de Lorraine
(~0970-25/04/1044)
Urraca d'Italie
(~0948-1007)
Baudouin IV le Barbu
de Flandre
(0988-30/05/1036)
Ogive de Luxembourg
(0986-1031)
Robert II le Pieux
de France
(27/03/0972-20/07/1031)
Constance d'Arles de Provence
(0987-25/07/1034)
Henri Ier
de Schweinfurt
(0955-30/09/1017)
Gerberga de Kinzisgau
(~0968-01/01/1024)
Geoffroy III
de Gâtinais
(0967-~1000)
Beatrix de Mâcon
(0972-01/01/1035)
Foulques III
d'Anjou
(21/06/0967-21/06/1040)
Hildegarde de Sundgau
(0990-01/04/1046)
Lancelin de Beaugency
(~1025-~1060)
Paule du Maine
(~1027-~1062)
Hugues V
d'Este
(1050-1131)
Heria de Hauteville
(1058-)
Brochard de Château du Loir
(1010-1067)
Elisabeth ?
(~1017-)
Geoffroy IV
de Rumigny
(~1025-11/02/1079)
Edwige de Roucy
(1022-1070)
Gaultier d'Ath
(1050-1122)
Ade de Roucy
(~1051-21/01/1119)
Baudouin VI
de Flandre
(1030-17/07/1070)
Richilde de Hainaut
(1027-15/03/1086)
Henri II
de Louvain
(~1023-1078)
Adela van de Betuwe
(~1025-30/09/1086)
Fastre d'Oisy
(~1045-~1092)
Ade d'Avesnes
(~1052-1098)
Thierry Ier
d'Avesnes-sur-Helpe
(1049-1106)
Ade de Roucy
(~1051-21/01/1119)
Wédéric de Tournai
(1028-1080)
Anaïs de Flandre
(1038-1092)
Robert de Conteville de Mortain
(14/12/1031-14/12/1090)
Mathilde de Montgommery
(1039-1107)
Albert II
de Namur
(0997-15/12/1037)
Réginlinde de Haute-Lorraine
(1005-1067)
Bernard III Billung
de Saxe
(0995-29/06/1059)
Eilika de Nordgau
(0987-1055)
Gérard de Saint Aubert
(~1000-)
Eléonore de Vermandois
(~1010-)
Ebles de Roucy
(0973-11/05/1033)
Béatrix de Hainaut
(0984-01/01/1045)
Hervé de Montmorency
(1040-~1094)
Agnès d'Eu
(1051-1124)
Yves V
de Beaumont sur Oise
(~1040-)
Adélaïde de Gournay en Bray
(~1043-20/04/1099)
Hilduin IV
de Montdidier
(0995-1063)
Alix de Roucy
(~1020-1062)
Robert Guichard de La Pouille de Hauteville
(1015-17/07/1085)
Sikelgaite de Salerne
(~1040-27/07/1090)
Frédéric von Buren
(~1012-1055)
Hildegarde von Kinzisgau
(1022-1094)
Henri IV
de Franconie
(17/11/1050-14/08/1106)
Berthe de Savoie
(15/10/1051-20/01/1088)